Global Access Dial-in Numbers

Instructions

  1. Find the location you are calling from.
  2. Select either the Toll-free or International / Local number (if available)

    If dialing a local-to-you number, you do not need to dial the international prefix (e.g., If you're in the UK dialing a UK number, you do not need to first dial the +44).

Please note

  • For Brazil or Philippines toll-free dial-in numbers, please contact the Help desk
  • If your location is not listed, please dial into the UK/US Toll Phone numbers which are provided on your invitation.
  • Numbers are supplied by 3rd party providers and, on occasion, may not be available for technical and/or operational reasons.
Location Toll-free numberLocal dial-inInternational dial-in
Argentina0800266050101153548836+54 1153548836
Australia18000932650282239374+61 282239374
Austria08000703610179567737+43 179567737
Bahrain80004161  
Belarus882000730059  
Belgium080080229027119754+32 27119754
Bolivia800100447  
Botswana002698003001535  
Brazil 01147001590+55 1147001590
Bulgaria008001154454  
Canada188885551685146730579+1 5146730579
Chile8003950290226185560+56 226185560
China 4008811046+86 4008811046
Colombia01800012907512941511+57 12941511
Costa Rica 40360037+506 40360037
Croatia0800402402  
Cyprus80092437  
Czech Republic800050003239000234+420 239000234
Denmark8025139538322907+45 38322907
Egypt8664558392 (Click here for access code to dial before dialing number)  
Estonia8000044170  
Finland08007740100969379658+358 969379658
France08058000210171230176+33 171230176
France 0171230388 (French greeting)+33 171230388 (French greeting)
Germany0800752347406950071838+49 6950071838
Germany 06950072891 (German greeting)+49 6950072891 (German greeting)
Greece0080044140993  
Hong Kong 30021670+852 30021670
Hungary06809812210617774739+36 17774739
India0008004405031  
Indonesia001803065960 (When calling from a Telkom fixed line you will need 001 access or can use mobile. )  
Ireland1800946190012421538+353 12421538
Israel1809344370  
Italy8009795300269682780+39 0269682780
Italy 0269633212 (Italian greeting)+39 0269633212 (Italian greeting)
01201040600357674209+81 357674209
Jordan080022516  
Kazakhstan88003333538  
Kenya0800733278  
Kuwait22288078  
Latvia80002249  
Lithuania880030212  
Luxembourg800247533420808260+352 3420808260
Malaysia18008179220377124371+60 377124371
Malta80062035  
Mauritius8020440114  
Mexico018000834952015547380337+52 5547380337
Morocco 520480318+212 520480318
Netherlands080002204150202013998+31 202013998
New Zealand0800450363099165071+64 99165071
Nigeria07080601909  
Norway8003692723162868+47 23162868
Oman80078873  
Pakistan0080090044038  
Panama 03084210+507 3084210
Peru080052769  
Poland008004411581223060032+48 223060032
Portugal800784611214159042+351 214159042
Qatar8005504  
Romania08004001860373788053 ( Recommended Number)+40 373788053 ( Recommended Number)
Romania 0373788085 (Alternative Number)+40 373788085 (Alternative Number)
Russia 84959602039+7 4959602039
Saudi Arabia8008447441  
Singapore800852362568232162+65 68232162
Slovakia08006068250268622324+421 268622324
Slovenia080080649  
South Africa08003336610214273059+27 214273059
South Korea08000719000234831061+82 234831061
Spain900810176912702604+34 912702604
Sri Lanka2423128  
Sweden02008103280858536683+46 858536683
Switzerland08000007710448009563+41 448009563
Taiwan08090907010221626535+886 221626535
Thailand1800294137 (Landlines Only)027873051 (Landlines and Mobiles)+66 27873051 (Landlines and Mobiles)
Turkey0080044882145402162821520+90 2162821520
Ukraine0800609214  
United Arab Emirates80004444464  
United Kingdom0800085648102036518923+44 2036518923
United Kingdom 02079783410 (Alternative Number)+44 2079783410 (Alternative Number)
United States188823785737183541177 (East coast)+1 7183541177 (East coast)
United States 4089616567 (West coast)+1 4089616567 (West coast)
Uruguay0004135984811  
Vietnam12280382 (Viettel)  
Vietnam12032421 (VNPT)